Výsledek hledání (19)

cable fiber type
100 pcs SC APC/UPC Fast Connector Snap type SC adapter 10/50pcs FTTH Flat Fast Quick field Assembly fiber cable connector

10,45 US$
MPO Fiber Patch Cable 1m OM3 Female to Female 12 Cores optical Patch Cord multimode Trunk Cable,Type A Type B Type C

12,50 US$
4U 144 Core Rack Rack Fiber Patch Panel Cable Termination Hand Pull Type

129,95 US$
KELUSHI 10mW Pen Type Red Light Source Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester

10,60 US$
Visual Fault Locator 1mW 10mW 20mW 30mW Red Laser Light Pen Type Fiber Optic Cable Tester Meter

9,05 US$
30KM Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Cable Tester 30KM Range Pen Type VFL Red Laser Light

16,27 US$
FTTH Fiber Optic Tester Pen Type Red Laser optical fiberLight 10mW Visual Fault Locator Optical Cable Tester

10,50 US$
Fiber stripper Open cover type 1.5-3.3mm longitudinal beam pipe opener loose tube cable opener peeler sunroof knife slitter

8,00 US$
10mW Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester 10mw Red Laser Light 10-12KM Pen Type Visual Fault Locator Free Shipping

9,90 US$
30MW FTTH Fiber Optic Tester Pen Type Red Laser optical fiberLight 10KM Visual Fault Locator Optical Cable Tester 5-30MW Range

8,91 US$

Kategorie
Výrobci
Automatické importování souborů
Aliexpress EU - Communication & Equipment 19